Rallye du Mont-Blanc
Présentation
Photo de http://www.latourettecabardes.net/
Programme :
Vendredi 7 septembre : Etape 1
09h06 : parc d’assistance – Morzine (15’)
10h09 :
ES 2 – Les Alpes du Léman 1 – 25,96 km
10h51 :
ES 3 – Saint Léger-la-Montagne – 14,65 km
15h06 : parc d’assistance – Morzine (20’)
15h37 :
ES 4 – Joux Verte 1 – 18,90 km
16h34 :
ES 5 – La Forclaz-Grand Taillet – 5,60 km
16h55 :
ES 6 – Vinzier – 7,30 km
19h21 : parc d’assistance – Morzine (20’)
20h31 :
ES 7 – Morillon-Grand Massif 1 – 9,90 km
21h16 :
ES 8 – Joux Plane 1 – 19,05 km
21h52 :
ES 9 – Joux Verte 2 – 18,90 km
Samedi 8 septembre : Etape 2
08h36 : parc d’assistance – Morzine (30’)
09h54 :
ES 11 – Les Alpe du Léman 2 – 25,96 km
10h36 :
ES 12 – Lubersac-Benayes – 14,65 km
12h51 : parc d’assistance – Morzine (20’)
13h58 :
ES 13 – Morillon-Grand Massif 2 – 9,90 km
14h36 :
ES 14 – Romme – 15,08 km
16h45 : parc d’assistance – Morzine (20’)
17h54 :
ES 15 – Joux Plane 2 – 19,05 km
18h30 :
ES 16 – Joux Verte 3 – 18,90 km
19h08 :
arrivée finale – Morzine
Principaux engagés :
1- SALANON David-COMBRONDE Céline (Peugeot 307 WRC)
2- HENRY Patrick-LOMBARD Magali (Peugeot 307 WRC)
3- CUOQ Jean-Marie-MARTY David (Peugeot 307 WRC)
5- MAUFFREY ERIC-HOUSSIN Gaëtan (Peugeot 306 Maxi)
6- ROUILLARD Patrick-ZAZURCA Guilhem (Toyota Celica GT4)
7- TIRABASSI Brice-GORDON Fabrice (Peugeot 207 S2000)
8- MARTY Olivier-MARTIN Ludovic (Fiat Grande Punto S2000)
9- GAL Ludovic-xxx (Peugeot 306 Maxi)
10- BOETTI Michel-NAS DE TOURRIS E. (Peugeot 306 Maxi)
11- NANTET Gilles-BELLEVILLE René (Porsche GT3)
12- DELECOUR François-RONFORT Mélanie (Porsche GT3)
14- KNAPICK Hervé-MORA David (Subaru Impreza WRC)
15- MERMET Philippe-CLERTON Gérard (Fiat Grande Punto S2000)
16- ROBERT Cédric-BEDON Gérald (Renault Clio R3)
17- BARRAL Thomas-REBUT Julien (Renault Clio R3)
18- GUEBEY Georges-PASSAQUIN Nadège (Peugeot 206 WRC)
19- JAQUILLARD Christian-JAQUILLARD Christiane (Ford Focus WRC)
20- LEXCELLENT Jean Marie-LELEU Dominique (Peugeot 206 WRC)
21- BARBE Marc-BENELLEAU Stéphane (Peugeot 206 WRC)
22- VAUTHIER Alain-RAVAULT François (Peugeot 206 WRC)
23- PEREIRA Armando-GEHIN Karine (Peugeot 307 WRC)
24- SAVIGNONI Dominique- xxx (Peugeot 307 WRC)
25- ROUX Nicolas-ROUX Emmanuel (Skoda Octavia WRC)
26- LONGEPE Bruno-CHEVALIER Aurélia (Peugeot 306 Maxi)
27- BONFILS Michel-TORNIOR Daniel (Peugeot 306 Maxi)
28- COURTOIS Olivier-DAVET Gilles (Renault Mégane Maxi)
29- GROSSET-JANIN Jérôme-LAURENT Benoît (Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9)
30- PETIT Jean Eric-CHARBONNIER Céline (Subaru Impreza WRX)
etc...