Rallye La Vila Joiosa
29-30 Mars
Lise des engagés :
1- MIGUEL FUSTER / JOSE VICENTE MEDINA (FIAT GRANDE PUNTO S2000)
2- ENRIQUE GARCIA-OJEDA / JORDI BARRABES (PEUGEOT 207 S2000)
3- LUIS MONZON / JOSE-CARLOS DENIZ (PEUGEOT 207 S2000)
4- SERGIO VALLEJO / DIEGO VALLEJO (PORSCHE 997 GT3)
5- JOSEP BASOLS / ALEX HARO (FERRARI 360 CHALLENGE)
6- SERGIO PEREZ / PABLO MARCOS (FIAT GRANDE PUNTO S2000)
7- PEDRO BURGO / MARCOS BURGO (MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX)
8- JOAN VINYES / JORDI MERCADER (RENAULT CLIO R3)
9- YERAY LEMES / ROGELIO PEÑATE (FERRARI 360 CHALLENGE)
10- OSCAR GARRE / CANDIDO CARRERA (PEUGEOT 207 S2000)
11- ALBERTO MONARRI / BORJA ROZADA (FERRARI 360 MODENA)
12- ARMIDE MARTIN / CARLOS DEL BARRIO (FERRARI 360 CHALLENGE)
14- JUAN-JOSE ABIA / ALFREDO ALVAREZ (FERRARI 360 CHALLENGE)
15- SERGIO LOPEZ-FOMBONA / JUAN-CARLOS DORADO (NISSAN 350Z)
16- VICENTE CABANES / CARLOS CABANES (NISSAN 350Z)
17- RUBEN GRACIA / DIEGO SANJUAN (NISSAN 350Z)
18- MANUEL AVIÑO / NACHO AVIÑO (PORSCHE 997 GT3)
19- DANIEL MARBAN / RAFAEL FLORES (CITROEN SAXO S1600)
20- MIGUEL-ANGEL GARCIA / VICENTE SALOM (MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX)
21- JOSE-LUIS PELAEZ / ALVARO CRISTOBAL (MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO VIII)
22- JOSE LLINARES / JOSE M. LLORET (MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO VIII)
23- JUAN-JOSE DEL RINCON / DANIEL DEL RINCON (CITROEN C2 R2)
24- XAVI VIDALES / JORDI HEREU (FIAT GRANDE PUNTO JTD)
25- MIGUEL ARIAS / ROBERTO ARIAS (PEUGEOT 206 XS)
26- ESTEBAN VALLIN / DANIEL CUE (PEUGEOT 206 XS)
27- EMILIO SEGURA / ALBERTO CHAMORRO (PEUGEOT 206 XS)
28- CLIMENT DOMINGO / ALBERT GARDUÑO (PEUGEOT 206 XS)
29- JOSE A. GOMEZ / ALEJO SOUTO (PEUGEOT 206 XS)
30- DAVID PEREZ / IGNACIO RAMIREZ (PEUGEOT 206 XS)
31- RUBEN OJEA / EVA LAGO (PEUGEOT 206 XS)
32- ANGEL PEREZ / ANTONIA IBARRA (PEUGEOT 206 XS)
33- ARTURO ACITORES / OCTAVIO ALVARO (PEUGEOT 206 XS)
34- FRANCISCO BACHILLER / ANTONIO PEREZ (PEUGEOT 206 XS)
35- JUAN-LUIS AMADOR / ADRIAN CEREZO (PEUGEOT 206 XS)
36- IVAN ARES / ALVARO BAÑOBRE (PEUGEOT 206 XS)
37- VICTOR M.SENRA / DAVID VAZQUEZ (PEUGEOT 206 XS)
38- RAUL QUESADA / JORGE GALVAN (PEUGEOT 206 XS)
39- CESAR RODRIGEZ / JUAN-CARLOS ASOREY (PEUGEOT 206 XS)
40- CARLOS COUTO / JUAN-JOSE NIEVES (PEUGEOT 206 XS)
41- JORDI VICENS / CRISTINA FERNANDEZ (PEUGEOT 206 XS)
42- MARIO ZULLO / JOSE M. ZORNOZA (PEUGEOT 206 XS)
43- IGNACIO CAYUELA / MIGUEL GARCIA (SEAT LEON CUPRA R)
44- PABLO PUEYO / FRANCISCO COLCHON (RENAULT CLIO RS)
45- MANUEL CORTES / RAIMON MARTINEZ (RENAULT CLIO RS)
46- ANTONIO VAZQUEZ / JOSE DURA (RENAULT CLIO RS)
47- JOSE MARTIN / ENRIQUE J. MARTIN (RENAULT CLIO RS)
48- JULIAN MAREGIL / IVAN MORATALLA (CITROEN SAXO VTS)
49- MARC JIMENEZ / XAVI LOZANO (PEUGEOT 106 RALLYE)
50- SANTIAGO CASTELLO / ABEL BLAZQUEZ (PEUGEOT 106 RALLYE)
51- JESUS M. FERREIRO / ROBERTO LORENZO (FORD ESCORT MK II)
52- BENY FERNANDEZ / JOSE-LUIS SALA (PORSCHE 911 RSR)
53- ANTONIO SAINZ / JAVIER MARTINEZ (FORD ESCORT MK II)
54- ANTONIO DEZCALLAR / RAUL SERVERA (FERRARI 308 GTB)
55- GARETH TURGOOSE / LUIS JUAN (FORD ESCORT MK II)
56- JUAN-CARLOS FLUXA / ANDRES BAÑO (OPEL KADETT 2000)
57- TOMAS JORDA / RAUL PEREZ (SEAT 124 2000)
58- FERNANDO DAMETO / ANGELA DAMETO (FORD ESCORT MK II)
59- PEDRO GOMEZ / NITYANANDA TORRALLARDONA (PEUGEOT 106 S16)
201- SANTIAGO CARNICER / ALEJANDRO MORENO (RENAULT MEGANE KIT-CAR)
202- ERIC BARBER / JUAN MUT (BMW M3)
203- SERGIO FLUXA / ALBERTO SIGNES (FORD ESCORT COSWORTH)
204- JOSE EDIVAR-ROCA / VICTOR BUADES (RENAULT CLIO F2000)
205- JAVIER LLINARES / JOSE MUÑOZ (MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO VIII)
206- JOSE JAVALOYES / PEDRO FERRANDIZ (PEUGEOT 206 F2000)
207- JOSE-TOMAS PEREZ / BASILIO CANO (FORD FOCUS RS)
208- JUAN-CARLOS CHUECA / RAFA GIL (RENAULT 5 GT TURBO)
209- ENRIQUE HILILLO / MIGUEL-ANGEL ALBERO (RENAULT 5 TURBO)
210- LEOPOLDO ASENCIO / CONSTANTINO LORENZO (RENAULT 5 TURBO)
211- FERNANDO GARRIDO / DARIO GARRIDO (PEUGEOT 205 T16)
301- GONZALO RICO-AVELLO / SECUNDINO SUAREZ (FORD ESCORT MK I)
302- CASTOR ORTEGA / CARMEN DIAZ (ALFA ROMEO GIULIA)
303- JAVIER ORTEGA / ISABEL ALCON (LANCIA FULVIA HF)
304- JOSE-LUIS DOMENECH / FERNANDO MOLINA (BMW M3)
305- EMILIO FERNANDEZ / JUAN-CARLOS ANDREU (ALFA ROMEO GIULIA)
306- JUAN-CARLOS MEDINA / MARIA-JOSÉ UREÑA (BMW M3)
307- JOSE-RAMON VARO / JAVIER GARCIA-PARDO (LANCIA DELTA)
308- CARLOS PEÑA / ANTONIO PEREZ (RENAULT 8 TS)
309- SERGIO GINER / MIGUEL MARTINEZ (RENAULT 5 TURBO)