Kemmelberg 1
10.23km, starts at 13:59 gmt+01
running
46 cars finished
Unofficial classification
Pos Nr Driver Gr Cl Time Diff Ldr. Diff Prev.
1 8 LOIX Freddy N 4 00:05:43.0 00:00.0 00:00.0
2 6 MEEKE Kris N 4 00:05:43.2 00:00.2 00:00.2
3 14 KOPECKÝ Jan N 4 00:05:47.0 00:04.0 00:03.8
4 1 HÄNNINEN Juho N 4 00:05:47.9 00:04.9 00:00.9
5 16 TSJOEN Pieter N 4 00:05:50.0 00:07.0 00:02.1
6 5 VAN DEN HEUVEL Jaspe N 4 00:05:50.4 00:07.4 00:00.4
7 3 BASSO Giandomenico N 4 00:05:51.4 00:08.4 00:01.0
8 10 CASIER Bernd N 4 00:05:53.0 00:10.0 00:01.6
9 17 BETTI Luca N 4 00:05:56.0 00:13.0 00:03.0
10 15 FONTANA Corrado N 4 00:05:58.8 00:15.8 00:02.8
11 22 SCHAMMEL Gilles N 4 00:05:59.3 00:16.3 00:00.5
12 33 BURTON Caren A 6 00:06:17.9 00:34.9 00:18.6
13 46 HEUNINCK Victorien A 6 00:06:21.9 00:38.9 00:04.0
14 36 PYCK Filip N 4 00:06:22.0 00:39.0 00:00.1
15 21 LAVIO Brian N 4 00:06:23.2 00:40.2 00:01.2
16 32 TANGHE Claudie A 6 00:06:24.0 00:41.0 00:00.8
17 48 DUQUESNE Didier A 6 00:06:24.3 00:41.3 00:00.3
18 4 SOLOWOW Michal N 4 00:06:25.3 00:42.3 00:01.0
19 11 DONCHEV Krum N 4 00:06:25.9 00:42.9 00:00.6
20 47 LACANTE Benoit A 6 00:06:27.4 00:44.4 00:01.5
21 44 DECLERCQ Piet N 4 00:06:28.0 00:45.0 00:00.6
22 38 DELBEKE Nick N 4 00:06:29.5 00:46.5 00:01.5
23 31 PIEPERS Marcel A 7 00:06:29.6 00:46.6 00:00.1
24 62 SCHRODER Frank N 3 00:06:29.6 00:46.6 00:00.0
25 43 VAN IERSEL Martin N 4 00:06:33.2 00:50.2 00:03.6
26 54 MOREE Erik N 4 00:06:33.9 00:50.9 00:00.7
27 30 MILLET Denis A 7 00:06:34.8 00:51.8 00:00.9
28 60 PERRARD Frederic N 3 00:06:34.9 00:51.9 00:00.1
29 39 BOON Matthias N 3 00:06:37.2 00:54.2 00:02.3
30 72 BRAAT Martijn N 3 00:06:37.4 00:54.4 00:00.2
31 68 VERBEKE Dieter N 3 00:06:38.0 00:55.0 00:00.6
32 65 PRIEM Nikias N 3 00:06:43.8 01:00.8 00:05.8
33 64 BERVILLE Frederic N 3 00:06:47.3 01:04.3 00:03.5
34 53 BANKS Richard N 4 00:06:49.6 01:06.6 00:02.3
35 27 LHONNAY Stéphane N 4 00:06:51.5 01:08.5 00:01.9
36 71 VERCRUYSSE Luc N 3 00:06:51.7 01:08.7 00:00.2
37 66 VENANT Raphael N 3 00:06:53.7 01:10.7 00:02.0
38 56 DEFAYS Geoffroy A 6 00:06:54.2 01:11.2 00:00.5
39 70 PERRARD Grégory N 3 00:07:00.3 01:17.3 00:06.1
40 26 TLUSTAK Antonin A 6 00:07:01.7 01:18.7 00:01.4
41 63 RUYSSEN Bart N 3 00:07:01.9 01:18.9 00:00.2
42 55 VLAEMINCK Wim A 6 00:07:02.0 01:19.0 00:00.1
43 49 GABAN Andy A 6 00:07:03.2 01:20.2 00:01.2
44 69 BERTIER Geert A 6 00:07:17.6 01:34.6 00:14.4
45 73 VANDEPUTTE Patrick N 2 00:07:23.1 01:40.1 00:05.5
46 51 HERMANS Jos N 4 00:07:26.7 01:43.7 00:03.6
10.23km, starts at 13:59 gmt+01
running
46 cars finished
Unofficial classification
Pos Nr Driver Gr Cl Time Diff Ldr. Diff Prev.
1 8 LOIX Freddy N 4 00:05:43.0 00:00.0 00:00.0
2 6 MEEKE Kris N 4 00:05:43.2 00:00.2 00:00.2
3 14 KOPECKÝ Jan N 4 00:05:47.0 00:04.0 00:03.8
4 1 HÄNNINEN Juho N 4 00:05:47.9 00:04.9 00:00.9
5 16 TSJOEN Pieter N 4 00:05:50.0 00:07.0 00:02.1
6 5 VAN DEN HEUVEL Jaspe N 4 00:05:50.4 00:07.4 00:00.4
7 3 BASSO Giandomenico N 4 00:05:51.4 00:08.4 00:01.0
8 10 CASIER Bernd N 4 00:05:53.0 00:10.0 00:01.6
9 17 BETTI Luca N 4 00:05:56.0 00:13.0 00:03.0
10 15 FONTANA Corrado N 4 00:05:58.8 00:15.8 00:02.8
11 22 SCHAMMEL Gilles N 4 00:05:59.3 00:16.3 00:00.5
12 33 BURTON Caren A 6 00:06:17.9 00:34.9 00:18.6
13 46 HEUNINCK Victorien A 6 00:06:21.9 00:38.9 00:04.0
14 36 PYCK Filip N 4 00:06:22.0 00:39.0 00:00.1
15 21 LAVIO Brian N 4 00:06:23.2 00:40.2 00:01.2
16 32 TANGHE Claudie A 6 00:06:24.0 00:41.0 00:00.8
17 48 DUQUESNE Didier A 6 00:06:24.3 00:41.3 00:00.3
18 4 SOLOWOW Michal N 4 00:06:25.3 00:42.3 00:01.0
19 11 DONCHEV Krum N 4 00:06:25.9 00:42.9 00:00.6
20 47 LACANTE Benoit A 6 00:06:27.4 00:44.4 00:01.5
21 44 DECLERCQ Piet N 4 00:06:28.0 00:45.0 00:00.6
22 38 DELBEKE Nick N 4 00:06:29.5 00:46.5 00:01.5
23 31 PIEPERS Marcel A 7 00:06:29.6 00:46.6 00:00.1
24 62 SCHRODER Frank N 3 00:06:29.6 00:46.6 00:00.0
25 43 VAN IERSEL Martin N 4 00:06:33.2 00:50.2 00:03.6
26 54 MOREE Erik N 4 00:06:33.9 00:50.9 00:00.7
27 30 MILLET Denis A 7 00:06:34.8 00:51.8 00:00.9
28 60 PERRARD Frederic N 3 00:06:34.9 00:51.9 00:00.1
29 39 BOON Matthias N 3 00:06:37.2 00:54.2 00:02.3
30 72 BRAAT Martijn N 3 00:06:37.4 00:54.4 00:00.2
31 68 VERBEKE Dieter N 3 00:06:38.0 00:55.0 00:00.6
32 65 PRIEM Nikias N 3 00:06:43.8 01:00.8 00:05.8
33 64 BERVILLE Frederic N 3 00:06:47.3 01:04.3 00:03.5
34 53 BANKS Richard N 4 00:06:49.6 01:06.6 00:02.3
35 27 LHONNAY Stéphane N 4 00:06:51.5 01:08.5 00:01.9
36 71 VERCRUYSSE Luc N 3 00:06:51.7 01:08.7 00:00.2
37 66 VENANT Raphael N 3 00:06:53.7 01:10.7 00:02.0
38 56 DEFAYS Geoffroy A 6 00:06:54.2 01:11.2 00:00.5
39 70 PERRARD Grégory N 3 00:07:00.3 01:17.3 00:06.1
40 26 TLUSTAK Antonin A 6 00:07:01.7 01:18.7 00:01.4
41 63 RUYSSEN Bart N 3 00:07:01.9 01:18.9 00:00.2
42 55 VLAEMINCK Wim A 6 00:07:02.0 01:19.0 00:00.1
43 49 GABAN Andy A 6 00:07:03.2 01:20.2 00:01.2
44 69 BERTIER Geert A 6 00:07:17.6 01:34.6 00:14.4
45 73 VANDEPUTTE Patrick N 2 00:07:23.1 01:40.1 00:05.5
46 51 HERMANS Jos N 4 00:07:26.7 01:43.7 00:03.6