Rallye de France - Tour de Corse
Présentation
Liste des engagés :
1- LOEB Sébastien-ELENA Daniel (Citroën C4 WRC)
2- SORDO Dani-MARTI Marc (Citroën C4 WRC)
3- GRONHOLM Marcus-RAUTIAINEN Timo (Ford Focus WRC)
4- HIRVONEN Mikko-LEHTINEN Jarmo (Ford Focus WRC)
5- STOHL Manfred-MINOR Ilka (Citroën Xsara WRC)
6- DUVAL François-PIVATO Patrick (Citroën Xsara WRC)
7- SOLBERG Petter-MILLS Philip (Subaru Impreza WRC)
8- ATKINSON Chris AUS PREVOT Stéphane (Subaru Impreza WRC)
9- LATVALA Jari-Matti-ANTTILA Miikka (Ford Focus WRC)
10- SOLBERG Henning-MENKERUD Cato (Ford Focus WRC)
14- GARDEMEISTER Toni-TUOMINEN Tomi (Citroën Xsara WRC)
15- KOPECKY Jan-SCHOVANEK Filip (Skoda Fabia WRC)
16- WILSON Matthew-ORR Michael (Ford Focus WRC)
17- PONS Xavier-AMIGO Xavier (Subaru Impreza WRC)
18- BETTEGA Alessandro-SCATTOLIN Simone (Ford Focus WRC)
19- BERNARDI Nicolas-FORTIN Jean-Marc (Suzuki SX4 WRC)
20- MIKKELSEN Andreas-FLOENE Ola (Ford Focus WRC)
32- AAVA Urmo-SIKK Kuldar (Suzuki SWIFT Super 1600)
33- RAUTENBACH Conrad ZW SENIOR David (Citroën C2 Super 1600)
34- BERES Jozsef-STARY Petr (Renault Clio Super 1600)
35- PROKOP Martin-TOMANEK Jan (Citroën C2 Super 1600)
37- BURKART Aaron Nicolai D KOELBACH Michael (Citroën C2 GT)
38- KOSCIUSZKO Michal PL SZCZEPANIAK Maciek (Renault Clio Super 1600)
39- CORTINOVIS Andrea-ZANELLA Flavio (Renault Clio Super 1600)
40- BENONI Stefano-CANTONI Enrico (Citroën C2 R2)
42- PARS Aigar-JARVEOJA Ken (Suzuki Swift Super 1600)
43- ROZUKAS Vilius-SHOSHAS Audrius (Citroën C2 R2)
44- BONATO Yoann-BOULLOUD Benjamin (Citroën C2 Super 1600)
45- ANDERSSON P-G-ANDERSSON Jonas (Suzuki Swift Super 1600)
49- KOMLJENOVIC Milos SCG JEREMIC Aleksandar (Renault Clio R3)
50- SCHAMMEL Gilles-JAMOUL Renaud (Citroën C2 R2)
51- AUQUIER Raphael-PIROTTE Cédric (Citroën C2 R2)
59- AUGOYARD Arnaud-PANSERI Xavier (Renault Clio R3)
60- BARRAL Thomas-REBUT Julien (Renault Clio R3)
61- VAUTHIER Alain-VAUTHIER Alain (Peugeot 206 WRC)
62- LEANDRI François-LUIGI Gilbert (Skoda Fabia WRC)
63- PEREIRA Armando-GEHIN Karine (Peugeot 307 WRC)
64- SAVIGNONI Dominique-xxx (Peugeot 206 WRC)
65- GUEBEY Georges-PASSAQUIN Nadege (Peugeot 206 WRC)
66- MICHELI José-xxx (Peugeot 307 WRC)
69- SOLA Dani-DEL BARRIO Carlos (Peugeot 207 S2000)
70- VALLICCIONI Marc-POYO CHANZA Marie Josée (Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9)
71- TIRABASSI Brice-GORDON Fabrice (Peugeot 207 S2000)
72- AIGNER Andreas-WICHA Klaus (Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9)
73- MATTEI Thierry-PIETRI Antoine (Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9)
74- MATTEI Jean-Dominique-GREGORJ Ugo (Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9)
75- NATALI Pierre-DINI Gilbert (Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 8)
76- LEANDRI Marc-BURESI Eric (Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 8)
77- BRANCA Michel-BRANCA Amanda (Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 7)
78- AGOSTINI Jean Luc-MOURRET Frederic (Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 7)
79- ASSING Bertrand-SCHMIDT William (Subaru Impreza WRX)
80- KOLLEVOLD Bernt-MYHRE HANSEN Thomas (Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9)
81- SKOTVEDT Axel-HJERTUM Anders (Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 7)
82- RYBAK Dmytro-xxx (Subaru Impreza WRX)
83- OTTO Ludviic-OTTOVA Renata (Subaru Impreza WRX)
84- HARVEY Damon GB DAVIES Aled (Subaru Impreza WRX)
86- VENTURINI Henri Marc-TABONE Karine (Renault Clio R3)
87- AUDIRAC Cyril-GAGLIO Fabrice (Renault Clio R3)
88- MAESTRACCI Francois-POGGI Olivier (Peugeot 206 RC)
89- BENSIMON Claude-MARCHINI Jean Paul (Peugeot 206 GT)
90- CHOSSAT Claude-DE CASTELLI Sabrina (Fiat PUNTO S2000)
91- POISSON Jean-Marc-LESIGNE Olivier (Honda Integra)
92- MONNET Arnaud-BARGE Pierre (Peugeot 206 RC)
94- ROVINA Stéphane-BARICHELLA Tony (Peugeot 206 RC)
95- MUSELLI Jean-Philippe-FOLACCI Dominique (Renault Clio RS)
96- CHASSAING Philippe-PERRIER Eric (Renault Clio RS)
97- FABREGAT Jacques-PIGEYRE Thierry (Renault Clio RS)
98- CAMBON Daniel-MARRO Pierre (Renault Clio RS)
99- QUILICI Pierre-CLERC Gilles (Renault Clio Super 1600)
100- GIOVANNI Philippe-xxx (Citroën C2 R2)
101- CAMPANA Pierre-SIMONPIERI Antoine (Citroën C2 R2)
102- AMOURETTE Marc-MARIE Gwenola (Citroën C2 Super 1600)
103- MOREAU Pierre-BARON Patrice (Citroën C2 R2)
104- HOURY David-FOURRE Pierrick (Citroën C2 R2)
105- CARRET Julian-GUIGONNET Jean-R. (Citroën C2 R2)
106- VILLA Jean Paul-xxx (Renault Clio Super 1600)
107- ZUCCARELLI Charles-BONIFET Pierre Antoine (Renault Clio Super 1600)
108- COLLEIE Patrick-POISSON Frédéric (Citroën Saxo VTS)
109- KEMP Pierre-KEMP Jean Marc (Peugeot 206 XS)
110- FabiaNI Pascal Claude-VALLI Pierre Andre (Skoda Fabia 16V)
Programme :
Vendredi 12 octobre : étape 1
08h38 : ES 1 – Monti Rossu-Pila Canale – 18,10 km
09h46 : ES 2 – Velvédère-Bocca Albitrina – 16,62 km
10h44 : ES 3 – Arbellara-Aullène – 27,42 km
12h54 : parc d’assistance – Ajaccio (30’)
14h02 : ES 4 – Monti Rossu-Pila Canale – 18,10 km
15h10 : ES 5 – Velvédère-Bocca Albitrina – 16,62 km
16h08 : ES 6 – Arbellara-Aullène – 27,42 km
17h53 : parc d’assistance – Ajaccio (45’)
Samedi 13 octobre : étape 2
08h10 : parc d’assistance – Ajaccio (10’)
08h58 : ES 7 – Carbuccia-Scalella – 21,88 km
10h31 : ES 8 – Calcatoggio-Plage du Liamone – 26,55 km
11h29 : ES 9 – Vico-Col Saint Roch – 13,04 km
13h14 : parc d’assistance – Ajaccio (30’)
14h22 : ES 10 – Carbuccia-Scalella – 21,88 km
15h55 : ES 11 – Calcatoggio-Plage du Liamone – 26,55 km
16h53 : ES 12 – Vico-Col Saint Roch – 13,04 km
18h13 : parc d’assistance – Ajaccio (45’)
Dimanche 14 octobre : étape 3
07h55 : parc d’assistance – Ajaccio (10’)
08h53 : ES 13 – Pénitencier Coti-Pietra Rossa – 24,24 km
09h36 : ES 14 – Pont de Calzola-Agosta – 31,81 km
11h01 : parc d’assistance – Ajaccio (30’)
12h19 : ES 15 – Pénitencier COti-Pietra Rossa – 24,24 km
13h02 : ES 16 – Pont de Calzola-Agosta – 31,81 km
14h02 : arrivée finale – Ajaccio