Rallye de Curitiba 2010
Vendredi 05 mars
Résultat de l'ES 2 :
1- Meeke Kris / Nagle Paul (Peugeot 207 S2000) 00:04:42.0
2- Hänninen Juho / Markkula Mikko (Skoda Fabia S2000) 00:04:43.4 +00:00:01.4
3- Wilks Guy / Pugh Philip (Skoda Fabia S2000) 00:04:43.6 +00:00:01.6
4- Kopecký Jan / Starý Petr (Skoda Fabia S2000) 00:04:48.7 +00:00:06.7
5- Magalhăes Bruno / Magalhăes Carlos (Peugeot 207 S2000) 00:04:55.8 +00:00:13.8
6- Oliveira Daniel Rolim / Giraudet Denis (Peugeot 207 S2000) 00:05:15.1 +00:00:33.1
7- Scheer Eduardo / Pavinatto Geferson (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX) 00:05:21.2 +00:00:39.2
8- Peredo Eduardo / Bustos Claudio (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX) 00:05:23.4 +00:00:41.4
9- Scheer Oswaldo / Jablonski Gilvan (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX) 00:05:25.3 +00:00:43.3
10- San Martín Juan / Villete Martin (Subaru Impreza WRX) 00:05:41.6 +00:00:59.6
etc...
Résultat de l'ES 3 :
1- Meeke Kris / Nagle Paul (Peugeot 207 S2000) 00:04:51.6
2- Hänninen Juho / Markkula Mikko (Skoda Fabia S2000) 00:04:55.9 +00:00:04.3
3- Wilks Guy / Pugh Philip (Skoda Fabia S2000) 00:04:57.5 +00:00:05.9
4- Kopecký Jan / Starý Petr (Skoda Fabia S2000) 00:05:00.4 +00:00:08.8
5- Magalhăes Bruno / Magalhăes Carlos (Peugeot 207 S2000) 00:05:06.8 +00:00:15.2
6- Oliveira Daniel Rolim / Giraudet Denis (Peugeot 207 S2000) 00:05:27.5 +00:00:35.9
7- Scheer Oswaldo / Jablonski Gilvan (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX) 00:05:37.0 +00:00:45.4
8- Peredo Eduardo / Bustos Claudio (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX) 00:05:37.5 +00:00:45.9
9- Scheer Eduardo / Pavinatto Geferson (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX) 00:05:40.2 +00:00:48.6
10- Tokarski Marcos / Reginatto Laércio (Peugeot 207 XS) 00:06:03.5 +00:01:11.9
etc...
Résultat de l'ES 4 :
1- Meeke Kris / Nagle Paul (Peugeot 207 S2000) 00:10:05.5
2- Wilks Guy / Pugh Philip (Skoda Fabia S2000) 00:10:09.7 +00:00:04.2
3- Hänninen Juho / Markkula Mikko (Skoda Fabia S2000) 00:10:10.4 +00:00:04.9
4- Kopecký Jan / Starý Petr (Skoda Fabia S2000) 00:10:14.0 +00:00:08.5
5- Magalhăes Bruno / Magalhăes Carlos (Peugeot 207 S2000) 00:10:26.6 +00:00:21.1
6- Oliveira Daniel Rolim / Giraudet Denis (Peugeot 207 S2000) 00:11:10.6 +00:01:05.1
7- Peredo Eduardo / Bustos Claudio (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX) 00:11:24.9 +00:01:19.4
8- Scheer Eduardo / Pavinatto Geferson (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX) 00:11:32.7 +00:01:27.2
9- Scheer Oswaldo / Jablonski Gilvan (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX) 00:11:45.3 +00:01:39.8
10- San Martín Juan / Villete Martin (Subaru Impreza WRX) 00:12:19.8 +00:02:14.3
etc...
Classement général (après l'ES 4) :
1- Meeke Kris / Nagle Paul (Peugeot 207 S2000) 00:29:56.1
2- Wilks Guy / Pugh Philip (Skoda Fabia S2000) 00:30:19.2 +00:00:23.1
3- Kopecký Jan / Starý Petr (Skoda Fabia S2000) 00:30:38.4 +00:00:42.3
4- Magalhăes Bruno / Magalhăes Carlos (Peugeot 207 S2000) 00:31:17.0 +00:01:20.9
5- Hänninen Juho / Markkula Mikko (Skoda Fabia S2000) 00:31:32.9 +00:01:36.8
6- Oliveira Daniel Rolim / Giraudet Denis (Peugeot 207 S2000) 00:33:33.4 +00:03:37.3
7- Peredo Eduardo / Bustos Claudio (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX) 00:34:40.1 +00:04:44.0
8- Scheer Eduardo / Pavinatto Geferson (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX) 00:34:47.2 +00:04:51.1
9- Tokarski Marcos / Reginatto Laércio (Peugeot 207 XS) 00:37:03.5 +00:07:07.4
10- San Martín Juan / Villete Martin (Subaru Impreza WRX) 00:37:19.1 +00:07:23.0
etc...