Rallye de France - Tour de Corse
Liste des engagés
1 LOEB Sébastien-ELENA Daniel XSARA WRC A8
2 PONS Xavier-DEL BARRIO Carlos XSARA WRC A8
3 GRONHOLM Marcus-RAUTIAINEN Timo FOCUS WRC 06 A8
4 HIRVONEN Mikko-LEHTINEN Jarmo FOCUS WRC 06 A8
5 SOLBERG Petter-MILLS Philip IMPREZA WRC A8
6 SARRAZIN Stephane-PREVOT Stéphane IMPREZA WRC A8
7 STOHL Manfred-MINOR Ilka 307 WRC A8
9 WILSON Matthew-ORR Michael FOCUS WRC 04 A8
10 LATVALA Jari-Matti-ANTTILA Miikka FOCUS WRC 04 A8
11 ROVANPERA Harri-PIETILAINEN Risto FABIA WRC A8
12 AIGNER Andreas-GOTTSCHALK Timo FABIA WRC A8
14 GARDEMEISTER Toni-HONKANEN Jakke xxx A8 (probablement forfait)
15 SORDO Daniel-MARTI Marc XSARA WRC A8
16 ATKINSON Chris AUS MACNEALL Glenn IMPREZA WRC A8
17 KOPECKY Jan-SCHOVANEK Filip FABIA WRC A8
18 DUVAL François-PIVATO Patrick FABIA WRC A8
19 BENGUE Alexandre-ESCUDERO Caroline 307 WRC A8
20 VOUILLOZ Nicolas-X 307 WRC A8
21 ROUX Philippe-X 206 WRC A8
25 GALLI Gigi-BERNACCHINI Giovanni 307 WRC A8
32 MEEKE Kris-PATTERSON Glenn C2 SUPER 1600 A6
33 AAVA Urmo-SIKK Kuldar SWIFT SUPER 1600 A6
36 BETTI Luca-CAPOLONGO Piercarlo CLIO SUPER 1600 A6
37 VALOUSEK Pavel-SCALVINI Pierangelo SWIFT SUPER 1600 A6
39 RAUTENBACH Conrad ZIM SENIOR David CLIO SUPER 1600 A6
42 PRESSAC Julien-DE TURCKHEIM Gilles C2 SUPER 1600 A6
45 BERES Jozsef SK STARY Petr IGNIS SUPER 1600 A6
46 CORTINOVIS Andrea-BOSSI Massimiliano CLIO N3
50 PINOMAKI Kalle-MARKKULA Mikko CLIO RS RAGNOTTI N3
51 KARA Fatih TR BAKANCOCUKLARI Cem CLIO SUPER 1600 A6
52 CASIER Bernd-MICLOTTE Frederic CLIO SUPER 1600 A6
53 CLARK Barry-MARTIN Scott FIESTA ST N3
54 BURKART Aaron Nicolai D BASTUCK Jorg C2 GT A6
55 IRABASSI Brice-RENUCCI Jacques Julien C2 SUPER 1600 A6
59 BONATO Yoann-BOULLOUD Benjamin CLIO SUPER 1600 A6
61 LEANDRI François-LUIGI Gilbert IMPREZA STI A8
62 MICHELI José-X 206 WRC A8
63 CRNOJEVIC Sinisa CR MARETIC Martina FABIA TDI A8
64 VALLICCIONI Marc-POYO CHANZA Marie Josée LANCER EVO 7 N4
65 FIORI Guy-BLANC RAFFINI Claude LANCER EVO 8 N4
66 BRANCA Michel-FORNS Gerald LANCER EVO 7 N4
67 TANEV Georges BUL SIVOV Petar IMPREZA N4
68 ILIEV Dimitar BUL YANAKIEV Yanaki LANCER EVO 9 N4
69 MATTEI Jean-Dominique-X LANCER EVO 9 N4
70 LEANDRI Marc-BURESI Eric LANCER N4
71 OTTO Ludovic-FANTA Miroslav IMPREZA N4
72 HEINTZ Patrick CH SCHERRER Roland IMPREZA STI N4
73 GUIGNARD Herve-MEFFRE Didier LANCER EVO 8 MR N4
74 VOUILLON Stephane-IMBERT Jean-Claude IMPREZA STI N4
75 CSERHALMI Tibor SK HULKA Milos LANCER EVO N4
76 BARBOLOSI Julien-POLI Pierre 306 MAXI A7
77 POISSON Jean-Marc-LESIGNE Olivier INTEGRA A7
78 RAOUX Jean Michel-POGUT Sebastien C2 Challenge A6
79 SUCCI Jean-Francois-ANZIANI Magali SAXO KIT CAR A6
80 MUSELLI Jean-Philippe-BUFFA François SAXO VTS A6
81 RISTORI Paul-PAOLI Lucie 106 S16 A6
82 PROKOP Martin-TOMANEK Jan CITROEN C2 A6
83 BENSIMON Claude-MARCHINI Jean Paul SAXO VTS A6
84 COLLEIE Patrick-POISSON Frédéric SAXO 16S A6
85 ANDREUCCI Frédéric-DINI Gilbert CLIO CUP A6
86 MURACCIOLI Bastien-FOLACCI Dominique 206 XS A6
87 CASABIANCA Jacques-VITALI Laurent 306 S16 N3
88 QUILICI Pierre-GRANGIE BIANCAMARI... CLIO N3
89 ROVINA Stéphane-BARICHELLA Tony CLIO RAGNOTTI N3
90 GUGLIELMI Pierre Antoine-CLER Gilles CLIO RS N3
91 GIOVANNI Philippe-CASAMATTA Jean-Marc 206 RC N3
92 PAPINI Jacques Jean-FOURMY Eric 206 RC N3
93 PEREZ DONOSTI Sergio-MARCOS SELADES Pablo 206 RC N3
94 FABREGAT Jacques-PIGEYRE Thierry CLIO RAGNOTTI N3
95 CASANOVA Denis-RENUCCI Katia 206 RC N3
96 BETTEGA Alessandro-SCATOLIN Simone FIESTA ST N3
97 BIASION Mathieu-BEYNET Cédric FIESTA ST N3
98 HUGHES Simon-MOLE Claire FIESTA ST N3
99 LUX SCHAMMEL Gilles LUX JAMOUL Renaud FIESTA ST N3
100 KESKENEN Kalle-KOLJONEN Juha FIESTA ST N3
101 CURTIS Tom-BARGERY Andrew FIESTA ST N3
102 ATHANASSOULAS Lambros GR MOUZAKIS Nikos FIESTA ST N3
103 VERTUNOV Evgeny RUS TROSHKIN Georgy FIESTA ST N3