Rallye Lyon-Charbonnières
Présentation
Photo de pef69, membre de http://www.forum-auto.com/
Programme :
Vendredi 18 avril
ES 1 : 16h13 Lyon Gerland (1.10 km)
ES 2 : 17h26 Brullioles - Bessenay (15.55 km)
ES 3 : 18h39 Rontalon - Saint Sorlin (14.32 km)
Samedi 19 avril
ES 4 : 08h33 Les Ardillats - Chiroubles (30.45 km)
ES 5 : 09h26 Marchampt - St Cyr le Châteaux (25.07 km)
ES 6 : 11h34 Ternand - Saint Appolinaire (14.20 km)
ES 7 : 12h07 Saint Clément s/s Valsonne - Les Sauvages (12.10 km)
ES 8 : 12h50 Les Noirs - Mardore - Thizy (15.75 km)
ES 9 : 15h33 Les Ardillats - Chiroubles (30.45 km)
ES 10 : 16h26 Marchampt - St Cyr le Châteaux (25.07 km)
ES 11 : 18h34 Ternand - Saint Appolinaire (14.20 km)
ES 12 : 19h07 Saint Clément s/s Valsonne - Les Sauvages (12.10 km)
Principaux engagés :
1- SALANON David - COMBRONDE Céline (Peugeot 307 WRC)
2- BRUNSON Eric - MONDON Cédric (Subaru Impreza WRC)
3- GALPIN Jérôme - BACLE Olivier (Subaru Impreza WRC)
5- SNOBECK Dany - MONDESIR Gilles (Peugeot 307 WRC)
6- BONFILS Michel - TORNIOR Daniel (Subaru Impreza WRC)
7- CARBONARO Laurent - CHOUDEY Marc-Emilien (Peugeot 307 WRC)
8- GROHENS Jean-Paul - TREIK Eric (Peugeot 206 WRC)
9- GUEBEY Georges - BLANOT Sylvain (Peugeot 206 WRC)
10- GAL Ludovic - DE TURCKHEIM Gilles (Peugeot 207 S2000)
11- MAUFFREY Eric - HOUSSIN Gaëtan (Peugeot 306 Maxi)
12- MARTY Olivier - MARTIN Ludovic (Renault Mégane Kit car)
14- AUGOYARD Arnaud - BAUDIN Nicolas (Peugeot 306 Maxi)
15- NANTET Gilles - BELLEVILLE René (Porsche GT3)
16- MARCHE Pierre - GIROUX Julien (Suzuki Swift S1600)
17- ROBERT Cédric - xxx (Renault Clio R3)
18- BARRAL Thomas - DEGOUT Jérôme (Renault Clio R3)
19- PEZZUTTI Yves - GONNET Michel (Peugeot 306 Maxi)
20- LONGEPE Bruno - CHEVALIER Aurélia (Peugeot 306 Maxi)
21- MOTTARD Guy - AUJOGUE Alain (Peugeot 306 Maxi)
22- VIGION Jean-Sébastien - YVERNAULT Eric (Renault Clio S1600)
23- BAYLE Jean-Michel - xxx (Peugeot 306 Maxi)
24- GOMEZ Philippe - COMBES Gilles (Opel Astra Kit Car)
25- MARAVAL Jacques - DE MONTREDON Jean-Francois (Peugeot 206 S1600)
26- PELLEGRIN Stéphan - MEZY Damien (Citroën C2 S1600)
27- FIORI Guy - FERRERO Jean-Jacques (Renault Clio S600)
28- VERICEL Hervé - POINSONNET Jean-Pierre (Porsche GT3)
29- HOT Jean-Nicolas - THEVENY Christian (Porsche 997 GT3)
30- CHAMBON Frédéric - DUMONT Romain (Porsche 911 Turbo)
31- CIVADE Michel - TARRIDE Jean-Luc (Porsche GT3)
32- GONNET Eric - PETITJEAN Philippe (Lotus Exige Cup 255)
33- LEMONNIER Xavier - LEMONNIER Marie-Laure (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX)
34- GROSSET-JANIN Jérôme - LAURENT Benoît (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX)
35- MEYER Eric - GENTOT Rodolphe (Subaru Impreza WRX)
36- SAUVAN Frédéric - xxx (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX)
37- BIZALION Paul - SICARD Isabelle (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII)
38- LANCIAN David - MURCIA Corinne (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI)
39- PESLIN Jean-Louis - DEVAUX Thierry (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI)
40- GUEDJ Jean-Paul - MARION Mathieu (BMW M3)
41- TERRIEN Philippe - TERRIEN Yann (Fiat Punto R3D)
42- SCHIANO Cédric - FLIGEAT Laurent (Peugeot 206 XS)
43- FAURE Gilles - ARNAUD Lionel (Opel Corsa)
44- COMOLE Lionel - xxx (Renault Clio R3)
45- NICOLAS Lionel - NICOLAS Valérie (Renault Clio R3)
46- FABREGAT Jacques - xxx (Renault Clio R3)
47- COMBOT Pierre - ZAZURCA Guilhem (Renault Clio R3)
48- MERCIER Eddie - VERET Jean-Michel (Renault Clio R3)
49- ENJOLRAS Pascal - VITRANI Olivier (Peugeot 206 RC)
50- KIEFFER Laurent - NICOLET Christiane (BMW 318 Compact)
51- REBOA Marc - MARTOS Henri (Peugeot 206 GT)
52- LOVATO Sébastien - RATEL Lionel (Renault Clio RS)
53- MOREL Arnaud - BELOT Olivier (Citroën C2 R2 Max)
54- MONGARNY Jacky - RAZET Fabien (Renault Clio RS)
55- LANSARD Cédric - PEGAZ-BLANC Audrey (Renault Clio RS)
56- PAPI Laurent - PERRIN Jean-Michel (Renault Clio RS)
57- COLLEIE Patrick - POISSON Frédéric (Citroën Saxo VTS)
58- BENIER Maurice - BONTEMPS Valérie (Citroën Saxo VTS)
etc...