Rallye du Mont-Blanc
Présentation
Programme :
Vendredi 03 septembre
ES 1 : 09h12 Montriond le Lac 1 (12,20 km)
ES 2 : 10h21 Morzine-Samoëns 1 (23,20 km)
ES 3 : 11h24 Sommand-Le Praz de Lys (12,90 km)
ES 4 : 11h51 Col de l'Encrenaz (9,20 km)
ES 5 : 14h54 Morzine-Samoëns 2 (23,20 km)
ES 6 : 15h52 Samoëns Village 1 (3,00 km)
ES 7 : 16h23 Les Trois Cols (25,90 km)
Samedi 04 septembre
ES 8 : 09h07 Montriond le Lac 2 (12,20 km)
ES 9 : 10h21 La Côte d'Arbroz (9,40 km)
ES 10 : 11h32 Samoëns Village 2 (3,00 km)
ES 11 : 11h57 Samoëns-Joux Plane 1 (23,20 km)
ES 12 : 15h07 Morillon-Grand Massif (22,00 km)
ES 13 : 16h10 Samoëns Village 3 (3,00 km)
ES 14 : 16h36 Samoëns-Joux Plane 2 (23,20 km)
Principaux engagés :
1- TSJOEN Pieter / CHEVAILLIER Eddy (Ford Focus WRC)
2- SNOBECK Dany / MONDESIR Gilles (Peugeot 307 WRC)
3- ROCHE Pierre / ROCHE Martine (Peugeot 307 WRC)
5- COMTE Frédéric / COMTE Angélique (Peugeot 307 WRC)
6- BARBE Marc / RENELLEAU Stéphane (Peugeot 307 WRC)
7- BAUD Lionel / CRAEN Fabien (Peugeot 206 WRC)
8- ROBERT Cédric / DUVAL Matthieu (Peugeot 207 S2000)
9- BOUFFIER Bryan / PANSERI Xavier (Peugeot 207 S2000)
10- MAURIN Julien / xxx (Ford Fiesta S2000)
11- GAL Ludovic / BELOT Olivier (Peugeot 207 S2000)
12- DUB Clément / MAZOYER Pierre (Fiat Punto S2000)
14- GREIFFENBERG Philippe / FOURCADE Laurent (Fiat Punto S2000)
15- NANTET Gilles / MURCIA Corinne (Porsche 996 Cup)
16- DUMAS Romain / ZAZURCA Guilhem (Porsche 996 GT3 RS)
17- GUIGOU Emmanuel / MARTY David (Renault Clio R3)
18- MEEKE Kris / NAGLE Paul (Citroën DS3 R3)
19- AMOURETTE Marc / MARIE Gwenola (Citroën C2 Super 1600)
20- FAURE Gilles / COMBE Gilles (Opel Corsa Super 1600)
21- KIEFFER Laurent / CATTANT Philippe (Porsche 996 GT3 RS)
22- DOMMERDICH Sébastien / BORETTI Nicolas (Fiat Punto S2000)
23- BONFILS Michel / BELLEVILLE René (Peugeot 307 WRC)
24- CIVADE Michel / POMARES Fabien (Subaru Impreza WRC)
25- JAQUILLARD Christian / JAQUILLARD Christiane (Ford Fiesta S2000)
26- BLANC Marco / MOMETTI Roberto (Peugeot 207 S2000)
27- CHEVALIER Philippe / REY Stephane (Fiat Punto S2000)
28- MONNET Thierry / HUGONNOT Cedric (Peugeot 306 Maxi)
29- FAVRAT Pascal / ARTINATO Serge (Peugeot 306 Maxi)
30- MAURAGE Mathieu / LEVRATTI Anderson (Renault Clio R3)
31- PATERNOT Herve / VILMOT Maxime (Renault Clio R3)
32- COURTOIS Olivier / JOLE Damien (Renault Clio R3)
33- JANEL Pascal / VILLEGAS Richard (Renault Clio R3)
34- GOUTTEFANGEAS Damien / HERITIER-PINGEON Elodie (Renault Clio R3)
35- LOVATO Sébastien / CIFANI Cédric (Renault Clio R3)
36- MARCHE Pierre / REBUT Julien (Peugeot 207 RC)
37- BONNEFIS Germain / FOURNIER Olivier (Peugeot 207 RC)
38- SIAS Franck / SICARD Isabelle (Peugeot 207 RC)
39- MILLET Denis / VAUCLARE Frederic (Peugeot 207 RC)
40- REUCHE Laurent / DERIOZ Jean (Peugeot 207 RC)
41- ANCIAN Jérémi / MEZY Damien (Peugeot 207 RC)
42- JOUINES Rémi / MAHEO Arnaud (Peugeot 207 RC)
43- MARGAILLAN Matthieu / MARGAILLAN Mathilde (Peugeot 207 RC)
44- PELLEREY Stéphane / BOYER José (Peugeot 207 RC)
45- PREVALET Mickaël / CHEVALLEY Elodie (Peugeot 207 RC)
46- GIORDANO Quentin / TUTELAIRE Rémi (Peugeot 207 RC)
47- AQUILINO Gaëtan / BEAUSOLEIL Thomas (Peugeot 207 RC)
48- BOSCH Florentin / CARNEVALE Marie (Peugeot 207 RC)
49- GILBERT Quentin / GUILLAUME Renaud (Peugeot 207 RC)
50- RABASSE Cédric / xxx (Peugeot 207 RC)
51- ABELLI Julien / xxx (Peugeot 207 RC)
52- QUINSAC Xavier / TEISSIER Samuel (Peugeot 207 RC)
53- SANTONI Paul-Antoine / xxx (Peugeot 207 RC)
54- BECT Fabrice / xxx (Peugeot 207 RC)
etc...