Rallye Monte-Carlo 2011
Vendredi 21 janvier
Résultat de l'ES 10 :
1- VOUILLOZ Nicolas / VEILLAS Benjamin (Skoda Fabia S2000) 16:24,8
2- LOIX Freddy / MICLOTTE Frederic (Skoda Fabia S2000) 16:25,8 +00:01,0
3- HANNINEN Juho / MARKKULA Mikko (Skoda Fabia S2000) 16:26,2 +00:01,4
4- BASSO Giandomenico / DOTTA Mitia (Peugeot 207 S2000) 16:26,4 +00:01,6
5- SARRAZIN Stéphane / RENUCCI Jacques-Julien (Peugeot 207 S2000) 16:28,1 +00:03,3
6- BOUFFIER Bryan / PANSERI Xavier (Peugeot 207 S2000) 16:29,5 +00:04,7
7- SOLBERG Petter / PATTERSON Chris (Peugeot 207 S2000) 16:33,5 +00:08,7
8- KOPECKY Jan / STARY Petr (Skoda Fabia S2000) 16:36,0 +00:11,2
9- WILKS Guy / PUGH Philip (Peugeot 207 S2000) 16:47,7 +00:22,9
10- DELECOUR François / SAVIGNONI Dominique (Peugeot 207 S2000) 16:48,8 +00:24,0
etc...
Résultat de l'ES 11 :
1- BASSO Giandomenico / DOTTA Mitia (Peugeot 207 S2000) 13:28,2
2- VOUILLOZ Nicolas / VEILLAS Benjamin (Skoda Fabia S2000) 13:29,6 +00:01,4
3- LOIX Freddy / MICLOTTE Frederic (Skoda Fabia S2000) 13:30,3 +00:02,1
4- BOUFFIER Bryan / PANSERI Xavier (Peugeot 207 S2000) 13:30,7 +00:02,5
5- HANNINEN Juho / MARKKULA Mikko (Skoda Fabia S2000) 13:31,1 +00:02,9
6- WILKS Guy / PUGH Philip (Peugeot 207 S2000) 13:40,7 +00:12,5
7- KOPECKY Jan / STARY Petr (Skoda Fabia S2000) 13:41,3 +00:13,1
8- SOLBERG Petter / PATTERSON Chris (Peugeot 207 S2000) 13:41,7 +00:13,5
9- DELECOUR François / SAVIGNONI Dominique (Peugeot 207 S2000) 13:53,9 +00:25,7
10- SARRAZIN Stéphane / RENUCCI Jacques-Julien (Peugeot 207 S2000) 13:56,5 +00:28,3
etc...
Classement général (après l'ES 11) :
1- BOUFFIER Bryan / PANSERI Xavier (Peugeot 207 S2000) 3:02:47,5
2- LOIX Freddy / MICLOTTE Frederic (Skoda Fabia S2000) 3:03:35,2 +00:47,7
3- DELECOUR François / SAVIGNONI Dominique (Peugeot 207 S2000) 3:04:09,7 +01:22,2
4- WILKS Guy / PUGH Philip (Peugeot 207 S2000) 3:04:15,6 +01:28,1
5- SARRAZIN Stéphane / RENUCCI Jacques-Julien (Peugeot 207 S2000) 3:04:29,8 +01:42,3
6- HANNINEN Juho / MARKKULA Mikko (Skoda Fabia S2000) 3:04:59,5 +02:12,0
7- SOLBERG Petter / PATTERSON Chris (Peugeot 207 S2000) 3:06:32,7 +03:45,2
8- VOUILLOZ Nicolas / VEILLAS Benjamin (Skoda Fabia S2000) 3:08:11,2 +05:23,7
9- KOPECKY Jan / STARY Petr (Skoda Fabia S2000) 3:10:44,7 +07:57,2
10- GARDEMEISTER Toni / TUOMINEN Tomi (Peugeot 207 S2000) 3:11:49,3 +09:01,8
etc...